Überschrift Landtagswahl 2013

- Endgültiges Ergebnis -


 
 
 

Land Bayern
Stimmkreis- Direkt gewählt
(sofern der Wahlvorschlag
mind. 5% im Land erreicht)
Gesamtstimmen in %
Nr. Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% Name CSU SPD FREIE WÄHLER GRÜNE FDP Sonstige
101 München-Hadern CSU 37,5 Eisenreich, Georg 37,4 32,9 4,2 11,3 4,7 9,4
102 München-Bogenhausen CSU 36,3 Brannekämper, Robert 36,0 31,1 4,1 13,4 6,7 8,7
103 München-Giesing CSU 33,8 Lorenz, Andreas 34,3 31,8 5,8 13,5 5,5 9,1
104 München-Milbertshofen SPD 33,8 Waldmann, Ruth 31,9 35,7 4,1 13,4 5,6 9,4
105 München-Moosach CSU 39,5 Unterländer, Joachim 39,9 32,7 4,5 8,9 4,6 9,4
106 München-Pasing CSU 42,0 Bernhard, Dr. Otmar 42,0 29,2 4,7 10,7 4,7 8,7
107 München-Ramersdorf CSU 43,0 Blume, Markus 42,6 30,9 5,0 8,3 4,4 8,8
108 München-Schwabing CSU 31,6 Spaenle, Dr. Ludwig 31,7 32,5 4,1 15,8 7,9 7,9
109 Altötting CSU 49,9 Heckner, Ingrid 55,0 20,4 7,1 5,4 2,0 10,0
110 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen CSU 51,4 Bachhuber, Martin 54,6 15,1 10,2 6,7 3,3 10,1
111 Berchtesgadener Land CSU 51,2 Kaniber, Michaela 55,0 13,9 9,5 10,3 2,0 9,3
112 Dachau CSU 47,3 Seidenath, Bernhard 50,4 22,5 8,3 6,0 2,3 10,6
113 Ebersberg CSU 46,2 Huber, Thomas 47,8 21,9 6,8 10,2 4,2 9,1
114 Eichstätt CSU 54,3 Schorer-Dremel, Tanja 57,4 17,6 9,1 4,5 1,7 9,6
115 Erding CSU 49,8 Scharf, Ulrike 51,2 14,6 9,5 8,9 2,4 13,4
116 Freising CSU 38,8 Herrmann, Dr. Florian 41,7 14,6 13,1 18,8 2,5 9,2
117 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost CSU 44,5 Bocklet, Reinhold 46,2 23,2 7,6 11,0 3,6 8,5
118 Ingolstadt CSU 45,7 Haderthauer, Christine 49,9 20,3 7,6 7,6 3,2 11,4
119 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West CSU 50,3 Dorow, Alexander 50,4 19,1 5,6 11,4 2,8 10,7
120 Miesbach CSU 56,8 Aigner, Ilse 57,1 15,6 7,6 7,8 3,2 8,8
121 Mühldorf a.Inn CSU 63,1 Huber, Dr. Marcel 60,6 15,8 6,2 5,3 1,8 10,2
122 München-Land-Nord CSU 42,9 Weidenbusch, Ernst 44,5 25,7 7,9 9,3 4,3 8,2
123 München-Land-Süd CSU 46,4 Schreyer-Stäblein, Kerstin 47,2 22,7 5,2 10,8 6,9 7,2
124 Neuburg-Schrobenhausen CSU 61,5 Seehofer, Horst 59,8 14,6 10,1 5,2 1,8 8,5
125 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm CSU 47,1 Straub, Karl 52,2 19,8 9,0 5,7 3,2 10,1
126 Rosenheim-Ost CSU 50,0 Stöttner, Klaus 52,3 15,4 8,0 9,6 2,9 11,8
127 Rosenheim-West CSU 51,8 Lederer, Otto 54,1 15,9 6,8 9,1 2,3 11,7
128 Starnberg CSU 40,8 Eiling-Hütig, Dr. Ute 43,9 19,3 7,3 12,0 9,1 8,5
129 Traunstein CSU 50,6 Steiner, Klaus 54,0 15,2 7,5 10,8 2,3 10,2
130 Weilheim-Schongau CSU 49,2 Kühn, Harald 50,4 16,6 8,5 7,9 2,8 13,7
201 Deggendorf CSU 56,0 Sibler, Bernd 53,5 12,6 14,4 4,8 3,1 11,6
202 Dingolfing CSU 48,0 Huber, Erwin 47,8 14,4 15,7 5,4 4,0 12,6
203 Kelheim CSU 53,4 Neumeyer, Martin 49,4 16,7 12,8 6,2 3,6 11,2
204 Landshut CSU 42,2 Radlmeier, Helmut 43,9 13,2 19,5 9,3 3,7 10,4
205 Passau-Ost CSU 46,6 Waschler, Dr. Gerhard 47,4 16,0 12,1 6,7 3,9 13,8
206 Passau-West CSU 55,0 Taubeneder, Walter 54,4 16,4 10,2 6,1 3,2 9,8
207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau CSU 49,5 Brunner, Helmut 48,7 14,0 17,2 4,5 4,9 10,6
208 Rottal-Inn CSU 59,1 Sem, Reserl 57,2 11,3 10,2 5,9 2,9 12,6
209 Straubing CSU 54,0 Zellmeier, Josef 55,0 11,7 14,7 3,2 2,8 12,6
301 Amberg-Sulzbach CSU 47,0 Schwartz, Dr. Harald 47,1 24,6 9,7 5,2 2,0 11,5
302 Cham CSU 48,7 Hopp, Dr. Gerhard 53,1 11,9 21,5 3,3 1,3 8,9
303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. CSU 56,6 Füracker, Albert 56,4 13,4 12,7 6,6 1,7 9,2
304 Regensburg-Land CSU 49,5 Stierstorfer, Sylvia 50,4 15,8 15,2 5,9 1,9 10,9
305 Regensburg-Stadt CSU 42,5 Rieger, Dr. Franz 42,3 22,1 9,8 11,3 3,0 11,5
306 Schwandorf CSU 44,1 Flierl, Alexander 48,7 23,1 10,7 3,9 1,3 12,3
307 Tirschenreuth CSU 54,5 Reiß, Tobias 54,6 19,2 11,8 4,0 1,3 9,1
308 Weiden i.d.OPf. CSU 47,0 Dettenhöfer, Petra 48,1 27,0 7,8 3,8 2,2 11,1
401 Bamberg-Land CSU 55,3 Rudrof, Heinrich 57,7 13,9 6,5 6,0 2,0 13,9
402 Bamberg-Stadt CSU 47,8 Huml, Melanie 45,9 19,1 4,2 13,9 3,3 13,6
403 Bayreuth CSU 42,7 Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun 44,6 23,5 10,0 7,5 4,7 9,7
404 Coburg CSU 41,8 Heike, Jürgen W. 43,3 27,6 8,1 7,9 2,6 10,5
405 Forchheim CSU 37,4 Hofmann, Michael 40,4 15,3 21,6 9,4 2,8 10,5
406 Hof CSU 40,0 König, Alexander 42,7 29,7 6,9 5,3 2,2 13,2
407 Kronach, Lichtenfels CSU 48,3 Baumgärtner, Jürgen 48,7 24,5 8,2 4,1 2,0 12,5
408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach CSU 44,7 Schöffel, Martin 45,9 28,1 8,4 5,0 2,2 10,4
501 Nürnberg-Nord CSU 34,1 Brückner, Michael 35,4 29,1 4,4 14,2 4,0 13,0
502 Nürnberg-Ost CSU 39,0 Imhof, Hermann 39,5 28,0 4,2 11,7 4,1 12,5
503 Nürnberg-Süd CSU 41,4 Freller, Karl 42,2 30,6 4,5 8,0 2,3 12,3
504 Nürnberg-West CSU 43,2 Söder, Dr. Markus 41,6 29,6 3,3 7,9 2,3 15,3
505 Ansbach-Nord CSU 40,2 Ströbel, Jürgen 43,2 19,1 10,1 11,8 2,9 13,0
506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen CSU 49,0 Westphal, Manuel 49,9 18,6 9,9 7,8 2,5 11,4
507 Erlangen-Höchstadt CSU 41,1 Nussel, Walter 44,3 22,2 10,4 9,0 3,7 10,4
508 Erlangen-Stadt CSU 40,2 Herrmann, Joachim 39,0 25,1 5,9 14,9 4,2 11,0
509 Fürth CSU 38,4 Guttenberger, Petra 39,4 28,0 5,3 10,2 3,2 13,8
510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land CSU 49,4 Herold, Hans 50,0 20,7 7,8 7,9 2,2 11,3
511 Nürnberger Land CSU 41,3 Dünkel, Norbert 43,5 24,4 10,7 9,2 2,1 10,0
512 Roth CSU 42,1 Bauer, Volker 45,0 24,1 11,0 6,9 2,4 10,6
601 Aschaffenburg-Ost CSU 52,8 Winter, Peter 51,7 20,6 5,8 10,0 2,9 9,0
602 Aschaffenburg-West CSU 42,9 Bausback, Prof. Dr. Winfried 45,9 22,7 4,7 13,3 4,0 9,5
603 Bad Kissingen CSU 54,4 Kirchner, Sandro 56,8 17,0 7,5 5,3 3,0 10,3
604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld CSU 52,3 Vogel, Steffen 55,1 16,2 8,2 6,3 2,4 11,7
605 Kitzingen CSU 50,8 Hünnerkopf, Dr. Otto 53,0 16,1 12,1 6,2 2,2 10,3
606 Main-Spessart CSU 43,1 Schwab, Thorsten 47,6 17,8 14,3 7,8 1,7 10,8
607 Miltenberg CSU 46,3 Rüth, Berthold 47,5 18,8 12,5 7,4 4,6 9,1
608 Schweinfurt CSU 48,7 Eck, Gerhard 51,2 20,4 6,9 8,0 2,4 11,1
609 Würzburg-Land CSU 48,3 Ländner, Manfred 50,3 22,0 5,5 9,6 2,6 10,0
610 Würzburg-Stadt CSU 39,4 Jörg, Oliver 41,1 23,8 4,7 15,8 3,7 10,9
701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost CSU 40,7 Kränzle, Bernd 41,7 25,5 5,7 11,2 3,5 12,4
702 Augsburg-Stadt-West CSU 42,7 Hintersberger, Johannes 42,5 25,3 6,5 10,7 3,5 11,5
703 Aichach-Friedberg CSU 52,5 Tomaschko, Peter 53,6 17,0 6,7 7,3 3,4 12,1
704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen CSU 43,2 Winter, Georg 46,2 16,5 14,0 6,2 5,6 11,5
705 Augsburg-Land-Süd CSU 52,1 Trautner, Carolina 51,0 19,3 8,8 7,9 2,8 10,2
706 Donau-Ries CSU 52,8 Fackler, Wolfgang 52,7 17,3 7,2 7,1 2,3 13,4
707 Günzburg CSU 55,0 Sauter, Alfred 56,4 13,7 8,1 7,7 2,6 11,5
708 Kaufbeuren CSU 51,3 Pschierer, Franz Josef 53,6 12,4 12,3 7,0 3,3 11,5
709 Kempten, Oberallgäu CSU 46,9 Kreuzer, Thomas 46,4 12,8 14,1 11,0 5,1 10,5
710 Lindau, Sonthofen CSU 48,7 Rotter, Eberhard 48,9 13,5 12,5 11,9 3,4 9,8
711 Marktoberdorf CSU 52,3 Schorer, Angelika 51,6 13,4 11,0 7,9 2,3 13,8
712 Memmingen CSU 52,4 Holetschek, Klaus 52,6 14,6 10,8 6,8 3,0 12,2
713 Neu-Ulm CSU 47,1 Merk, Dr. Beate 47,3 21,8 7,8 8,1 3,4 11,6
 
Regierungsbezirk/Land Direkt gewählt
(sofern der
Wahlvorschlag
mind. 5% im
Land erreicht)
  Gesamtstimmen in %
Wahl-
vorschlag
Anzahl CSU SPD FREIE WÄHLER GRÜNE FDP Sonstige
Bayern       47,7 20,6 9,0 8,6 3,3 10,8
CSU 89
SPD 1
FREIE WÄHLER 0
GRÜNE 0
FDP 0
Sonstige 0
Los 0