Überschrift Landtagswahl 2013

- Endgültiges Ergebnis -


 
 
 

Verzeichnis der direkt Gewählten
Stimmkreis- Direkt gewählt
(sofern der Wahlvorschlag
mind. 5% im Land erreicht)
vor Abstand
Nr. Name Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% Name Wahl-
vorschlag
% %-P.
101 München-Hadern Eisenreich, Georg CSU 37,5 Lotte, Andreas SPD 31,1 +6,5
102 München-Bogenhausen Brannekämper, Robert CSU 36,3 Pfaffmann, Hans-Ulrich SPD 28,9 +7,3
103 München-Giesing Lorenz, Andreas CSU 33,8 Brunn von, Florian SPD 29,1 +4,7
104 München-Milbertshofen Waldmann, Ruth SPD 33,8 Wittmann, Mechthilde CSU 32,3 +1,5
105 München-Moosach Unterländer, Joachim CSU 39,5 Stachowitz, Diana SPD 31,7 +7,8
106 München-Pasing Bernhard, Dr. Otmar CSU 42,0 Ritter, Florian SPD 27,1 +14,8
107 München-Ramersdorf Blume, Markus CSU 43,0 Rinderspacher, Markus SPD 29,5 +13,5
108 München-Schwabing Spaenle, Dr. Ludwig CSU 31,6 Zacharias, Isabell SPD 29,2 +2,4
109 Altötting Heckner, Ingrid CSU 49,9 Knoblauch, Günther SPD 21,5 +28,4
110 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen Bachhuber, Martin CSU 51,4 Streibl, Florian FREIE WÄHLER 14,5 +36,9
111 Berchtesgadener Land Kaniber, Michaela CSU 51,2 Koller, Michael FREIE WÄHLER 13,0 +38,2
112 Dachau Seidenath, Bernhard CSU 47,3 Güll, Martin SPD 23,4 +23,9
113 Ebersberg Huber, Thomas CSU 46,2 Rauscher, Doris SPD 19,9 +26,3
114 Eichstätt Schorer-Dremel, Tanja CSU 54,3 Widuckel, Dr. Werner SPD 17,0 +37,3
115 Erding Scharf, Ulrike CSU 49,8 Cindik-Herbrüggen, Dr. Elif SPD 11,6 +38,2
116 Freising Herrmann, Dr. Florian CSU 38,8 Magerl, Dr. Christian GRÜNE 25,2 +13,7
117 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost Bocklet, Reinhold CSU 44,5 Sonnenholzner, Kathrin SPD 20,6 +23,8
118 Ingolstadt Haderthauer, Christine CSU 45,7 Werner, Achim SPD 19,2 +26,5
119 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West Dorow, Alexander CSU 50,3 Kränzlein, Dr. Herbert SPD 17,4 +32,9
120 Miesbach Aigner, Ilse CSU 56,8 Mandl, Thomas SPD 14,0 +42,8
121 Mühldorf a.Inn Huber, Dr. Marcel CSU 63,1 Zellner, Günter SPD 11,0 +52,1
122 München-Land-Nord Weidenbusch, Ernst CSU 42,9 Gantzer, Dr. Peter Paul SPD 23,3 +19,7
123 München-Land-Süd Schreyer-Stäblein, Kerstin CSU 46,4 Kohnen, Natascha SPD 20,5 +25,8
124 Neuburg-Schrobenhausen Seehofer, Horst CSU 61,5 Winter, Horst SPD 12,5 +49,0
125 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm Straub, Karl CSU 47,1 Käser, Markus SPD 19,9 +27,2
126 Rosenheim-Ost Stöttner, Klaus CSU 50,0 Bischoff, Dr. Manfred SPD 12,8 +37,3
127 Rosenheim-West Lederer, Otto CSU 51,8 Noichl, Maria SPD 14,8 +36,9
128 Starnberg Eiling-Hütig, Dr. Ute CSU 40,8 Weidner, Tim SPD 16,8 +24,0
129 Traunstein Steiner, Klaus CSU 50,6 Reichenau, Dirk SPD 12,9 +37,7
130 Weilheim-Schongau Kühn, Harald CSU 49,2 Thurner, Dr. Albert SPD 14,5 +34,7
201 Deggendorf Sibler, Bernd CSU 56,0 Straßer, Ewald SPD 13,1 +42,9
202 Dingolfing Huber, Erwin CSU 48,0 Widmann, Jutta FREIE WÄHLER 14,8 +33,3
203 Kelheim Neumeyer, Martin CSU 53,4 Werner-Muggendorfer, Johanna SPD 18,0 +35,4
204 Landshut Radlmeier, Helmut CSU 42,2 Aiwanger, Hubert FREIE WÄHLER 20,2 +21,9
205 Passau-Ost Waschler, Dr. Gerhard CSU 46,6 Roos, Bernhard SPD 19,1 +27,6
206 Passau-West Taubeneder, Walter CSU 55,0 Winterer, Andreas SPD 16,1 +38,8
207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau Brunner, Helmut CSU 49,5 Muthmann, Alexander FREIE WÄHLER 19,7 +29,8
208 Rottal-Inn Sem, Reserl CSU 59,1 Winter, Marion C. SPD 11,4 +47,7
209 Straubing Zellmeier, Josef CSU 54,0 Waas, Ludwig FREIE WÄHLER 13,8 +40,2
301 Amberg-Sulzbach Schwartz, Dr. Harald CSU 47,0 Strobl, Reinhold SPD 24,6 +22,3
302 Cham Hopp, Dr. Gerhard CSU 48,7 Vetter, Dr. Karl FREIE WÄHLER 25,6 +23,2
303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. Füracker, Albert CSU 56,6 Braun, Carolin SPD 14,2 +42,5
304 Regensburg-Land Stierstorfer, Sylvia CSU 49,5 Schweiger, Tanja FREIE WÄHLER 18,4 +31,0
305 Regensburg-Stadt Rieger, Dr. Franz CSU 42,5 Wild, Margit SPD 23,6 +18,9
306 Schwandorf Flierl, Alexander CSU 44,1 Schindler, Franz SPD 25,6 +18,5
307 Tirschenreuth Reiß, Tobias CSU 54,5 Kellner, Berthold SPD 18,3 +36,2
308 Weiden i.d.OPf. Dettenhöfer, Petra CSU 47,0 Karl, Annette SPD 28,1 +18,9
401 Bamberg-Land Rudrof, Heinrich CSU 55,3 Schmid, Reinhard SPD 14,3 +41,0
402 Bamberg-Stadt Huml, Melanie CSU 47,8 Holland, Felix SPD 20,2 +27,6
403 Bayreuth Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun CSU 42,7 Rabenstein, Dr. Christoph SPD 23,2 +19,5
404 Coburg Heike, Jürgen W. CSU 41,8 Biedefeld, Susann SPD 27,2 +14,6
405 Forchheim Hofmann, Michael CSU 37,4 Glauber, Thorsten FREIE WÄHLER 26,4 +11,0
406 Hof König, Alexander CSU 40,0 Adelt, Klaus SPD 33,6 +6,3
407 Kronach, Lichtenfels Baumgärtner, Jürgen CSU 48,3 Pohl, Dr. Ralf SPD 24,2 +24,1
408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach Schöffel, Martin CSU 44,7 Aures, Inge SPD 30,5 +14,2
501 Nürnberg-Nord Brückner, Michael CSU 34,1 Tasdelen, Arif SPD 31,0 +3,1
502 Nürnberg-Ost Imhof, Hermann CSU 39,0 Weikert, Angelika SPD 29,1 +9,9
503 Nürnberg-Süd Freller, Karl CSU 41,4 Schmitt-Bussinger, Helga SPD 32,0 +9,4
504 Nürnberg-West Söder, Dr. Markus CSU 43,2 Schuster, Stefan SPD 30,1 +13,1
505 Ansbach-Nord Ströbel, Jürgen CSU 40,2 Dumler, Norbert SPD 18,7 +21,5
506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen Westphal, Manuel CSU 49,0 Dösel, Harald SPD 19,8 +29,2
507 Erlangen-Höchstadt Nussel, Walter CSU 41,1 Hiersemann, Alexandra SPD 24,0 +17,0
508 Erlangen-Stadt Herrmann, Joachim CSU 40,2 Dees, Philipp SPD 24,8 +15,4
509 Fürth Guttenberger, Petra CSU 38,4 Arnold, Horst SPD 28,5 +10,0
510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land Herold, Hans CSU 49,4 Scheuenstuhl, Harry SPD 21,9 +27,6
511 Nürnberger Land Dünkel, Norbert CSU 41,3 Bergmann, Ernst SPD 25,9 +15,4
512 Roth Bauer, Volker CSU 42,1 Ehrhardt, Sven SPD 25,4 +16,6
601 Aschaffenburg-Ost Winter, Peter CSU 52,8 Trageser-Heininger, Eva SPD 21,1 +31,7
602 Aschaffenburg-West Bausback, Prof. Dr. Winfried CSU 42,9 Fehlner, Martina SPD 24,2 +18,7
603 Bad Kissingen Kirchner, Sandro CSU 54,4 Römmelt, Dr. Robert SPD 19,1 +35,3
604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld Vogel, Steffen CSU 52,3 Kihn, Matthias SPD 17,0 +35,2
605 Kitzingen Hünnerkopf, Dr. Otto CSU 50,8 Aschenbrenner, Doris SPD 16,0 +34,8
606 Main-Spessart Schwab, Thorsten CSU 43,1 Schneider, Harald SPD 18,7 +24,5
607 Miltenberg Rüth, Berthold CSU 46,3 Meyerer, Thorsten SPD 19,4 +26,9
608 Schweinfurt Eck, Gerhard CSU 48,7 Petersen, Kathi SPD 22,5 +26,2
609 Würzburg-Land Ländner, Manfred CSU 48,3 Halbleib, Volkmar SPD 23,6 +24,7
610 Würzburg-Stadt Jörg, Oliver CSU 39,4 Rosenthal, Georg SPD 25,2 +14,2
701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost Kränzle, Bernd CSU 40,7 Förster, Dr. Linus SPD 26,3 +14,4
702 Augsburg-Stadt-West Hintersberger, Johannes CSU 42,7 Güller, Harald SPD 24,7 +17,9
703 Aichach-Friedberg Tomaschko, Peter CSU 52,5 Strohmayr, Dr. Simone SPD 17,7 +34,8
704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen Winter, Georg CSU 43,2 Steiner, Mirjam SPD 16,5 +26,7
705 Augsburg-Land-Süd Trautner, Carolina CSU 52,1 Woerlein, Herbert SPD 18,1 +34,0
706 Donau-Ries Fackler, Wolfgang CSU 52,8 Segnitzer, Marion SPD 17,4 +35,4
707 Günzburg Sauter, Alfred CSU 55,0 Fißl, Achim SPD 13,4 +41,5
708 Kaufbeuren Pschierer, Franz Josef CSU 51,3 Pohl, Bernhard FREIE WÄHLER 15,3 +36,0
709 Kempten, Oberallgäu Kreuzer, Thomas CSU 46,9 Müller, Ulrike FREIE WÄHLER 15,1 +31,8
710 Lindau, Sonthofen Rotter, Eberhard CSU 48,7 Hilbert, Jörg SPD 13,9 +34,8
711 Marktoberdorf Schorer, Angelika CSU 52,3 Wengert, Dr. Paul SPD 14,4 +37,8
712 Memmingen Holetschek, Klaus CSU 52,4 Kraus, Anne SPD 16,1 +36,4
713 Neu-Ulm Merk, Dr. Beate CSU 47,1 Wöhner, Karl-Martin SPD 20,5 +26,5